Sponsored by      Father's Day Home Run 5K (15th)             Directed by
  The Valley Cats      Joe Bruno Stadium                          HMRRC
                         June 18, 2022
                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Brina Seguine                  32 Rensselaer      NY   19:54 
    2 Allison Konderwich             32 Valatie         NY   20:54 
    3 Renee Wing                     42 Troy            NY   21:53 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
    1 Graham Richard                 17 Albany          NY   16:51 
    2 Carter Flowers                 15                      16:52 
    3 Evan O'Connor                  15 Sand Lake       NY   17:54 
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 9
    1   126 Oslo DeVries                    9 Cohoes             NY   34:04 
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  0 - 9
    1   117 Josslyn Ford                    6 Wynantskill        NY   33:24 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1    15 Connor Hughes                  14                         20:13 
    2    19 Jack Zieber                    14                         20:45 
    3    66 Alex Olson                     13 Eagle Bridge       NY   26:41 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 - 14
    1    30 Logan Kuhn                     14 Delmar             NY   22:49 
    2    34 Gwendolyn Carter               14 Schenectady        NY   22:56 
    3    41 Abigail Stubbs                 14                         23:42 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1     5 Spencer Moreau                 15                         18:49 
    2     9 Jacob Laribee                  17 Schenectady        NY   19:42 
    3    33 Kyle Laribee                   15 Schenectady        NY   22:54 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    43 Erika Irwin                    16 Guilderland        NY   23:54 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1     4 Noah Valvo                     23 Delanson           NY   18:12 
    2    16 Christian Mercado              20 Saratoga Springs   NY   20:24 
    3    61 Richie Quinn                   20 Niskayuna          NY   26:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
    1   125 Kate Scott                     21 Schenectady        NY   34:00 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    45 Nathan Scott                   27 Schenectady        NY   24:22 
    2    58 Ben Valentine                  29                         25:58 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
    1    49 Katherine Quinn                25 Niskayuna          NY   24:52 
    2    51 Elizabeth Dwyer                28 Cairo              NY   25:04 
    3   113 Grace Gervais                  25 Latham             NY   32:57 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    65 Charlie Pensabene              32 E GREENBUSH        NY   26:36 
    2    94 Tyler Kirk                     33 Albany             NY   30:40 
    3   109 Michael Bellizzi               32 Albany             NY   32:36 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    84 Nora Long                      32 Albany             NY   29:15 
    2    86 Kathleen Dansereau             33 TROY               NY   29:25 
    3   101 Katelynn Carroll               32 Albany             NY   31:28 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     7 Joseph Messia                  39 ALBANY             NY   19:22 
    2    13 Kevin Zalaznik                 37 SCHENECTADY        NY   19:56 
    3    21 Dustin Rounds                  36 Wynantskill        NY   21:02 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1   107 Jessica Guido                  35 mechanicville      NY   32:06 
    2   114 Michelle Skinner               37 Troy               NY   33:00 
    3   151 Stacey Czamara                 37 Troy               NY   40:17 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    28 Kurt Benedict                  43 Troy               NY   22:16 
    2    47 Chris O'Connor                 42 Sand Lake          NY   24:32 
    3    53 Ryan Deolde                    44 Selkirk            NY   25:14 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    27 Eileen O'Connor                43 Sand Lake          NY   22:10 
    2    35 Sarah Benedict                 40 Troy               NY   23:02 
    3    73 Kristin DeVries                42 Cohoes             NY   27:46 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     6 Robert Irwin                   49 Guildereland       NY   19:04 
    2     8 Greg Ethier                    48 Mechanicville      NY   19:27 
    3    10 Gaven Richard                  48 Albany             NY   19:47 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    40 Melissa Maguire                49 Loudonville        NY   23:39 
    2    42 Jessica Northan                46 Guilderland        NY   23:50 
    3    48 Carolann Koleci                49 Albany             NY   24:42 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    44 Edwin Knott                    53 Lithia             FL   24:21 
    2    64 Craig Todd                     50 Ballston Lake      NY   26:26 
    3    71 Lance Sullenberger             51 Loudonville        NY   27:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    80 Agnes Knott                    53 LITHIA             FL   28:50 
    2    95 Linda DeDominicis              54 Menands            NY   30:44 
    3   130 Betsy D'Errico                 52 SCHENECTADY        NY   35:11 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    17 Samuel Mercado                 59 Saratoga Springs   NY   20:24 
    2    18 Ed Menis                       57 Schenectady        NY   20:39 
    3    50 Dennis Quinn                   57 Niskayuna          NY   25:02 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    38 Laurie Hoyt                    56 Schenectady        NY   23:23 
    2    78 Mary Ann McGough               55 TROY               NY   28:42 
    3    88 Karen Quinn                    57 NISKAYUNA          NY   29:33 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    39 Richard Lynch                  64 Saratoga Springs   NY   23:24 
    2    54 Jack Connor                    62 Hudson             NY   25:22 
    3    68 John Sheehy                    64 Menands            NY   27:06 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    96 Martha Dedrick                 63 ALBANY             NY   30:46 
    2   129 Mary Kay Scott                 61 Schenectady        NY   34:39 
    3   141 Susan Hummel                   62 Queensbury         NY   37:07 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    26 Steve Jones                    67 Averill Park       NY   22:10 
    2    46 Kevin Rose                     69 Sand Lake          NY   24:30 
    3    72 Michael Wright                 68 ALBANY             NY   27:38 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
    1    75 Carolyn George                 68 Albany             NY   28:13 
    2    79 Darlene Cardillo               69 Delmar             NY   28:43 
    3   122 Debra Pelletier                65 Troy               NY   33:42 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74
    1    55 Bob Mead                       73 E Greenbush        NY   25:49 
    2    56 Juergen Reher                  72 Wynantskill        NY   25:55 
    3    91 Robert Scott                   72 Schenectady        NY   30:08