Timing by ARE Event Productions
                 Results and more at http://www.AREEP.com

                      * Top Age Graded Performances *

Place Bib   Name                   Age S Div Sex Div   City               St Guntime Pace  Nettime Pace  Age Gra    
===== ===== ====================== === = === === ===== ================== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   259 Beth Stalker            62 F   1   1 F6064 Chestertown        NY 1:06:14  7:07 1:06:10  7:06   92.03 
    2    22 Louis Serafini          30 M   1   1 OV_MO Cambridge          MA   45:28  4:53   45:28  4:53   89.99 
    3    16 Sam Morse               38 M   1   2 M3539 Camden             NY   47:03  5:03   47:03  5:03   88.68 
    4    14 Michael McGonnigle      25 M   2   3 OV_MO Hartford           CT   46:41  5:01   46:41  5:01   87.65 
    5     8 Jonathan Aziz           30 M   3   4 OV_MO Aspen              CO   46:49  5:02   46:49  5:02   87.40 
    6     1 Ryan Udvadia            25 M   1   5 M2529 Schenectady        NY   47:49  5:08   47:49  5:08   85.57 
    7    23 Ben Fazio               26 M   2   6 M2529 Troy               NY   47:57  5:09   47:57  5:09   85.33 
    8    91 Colleen Brackett        60 F   2   2 F6064 Albany             NY 1:09:37  7:29 1:09:31  7:28   85.18 
    9    62 Keith Guilfoyle         55 M   1   7 M5559 Bayshore           NY   56:36  6:05   56:36  6:05   84.58 
   10    74 Derrick Staley          63 M   1   8 M6064 Ballston Lake      NY 1:01:02  6:33 1:01:00  6:33   84.49 
   11     2 Cara Sherman            24 F   1   3 OV_FO Schenectady        NY   54:24  5:51   54:24  5:51   84.41 
   12     7 Scott Mindel            35 M   2   9 M3539 Burlington         MA   48:55  5:15   48:55  5:15   84.22 
   13    72 David Putney            57 M   2  10 M5559 Newport            NY   58:19  6:16   58:16  6:16   83.59 
   14   231 Dave Glass              75 M   1  11 M7579 Glenville          NY 1:11:05  7:38 1:11:02  7:38   83.29 
   15    12 Anthony Giuliano        42 M   1  12 OV_MM Niskayuna          NY   51:38  5:33   51:38  5:33   83.07 
   16   141 Lori Kingsley           55 F   1   4 F5559 Wysox              PA 1:07:05  7:12 1:06:59  7:12   82.79 
   17     4 Everett Hackett         31 M   1  13 M3034 Hartford           CT   49:35  5:20   49:35  5:20   82.52 
   18   451 Erika Oesterle          70 F   1   5 F7074 Stamford           NY 1:23:15  8:56 1:23:09  8:56   82.41 
   19    25 Nick Conway             46 M   2  14 OV_MM Albany             NY   54:01  5:48   54:01  5:48   82.02 
   20    17 Keith Machabee          25 M   3  15 M2529 Delmar             NY   49:57  5:22   49:57  5:22   81.92 
   21     5 Karen Bertasso-Hughe    37 F   2   6 OV_FO Selkirk            NY   57:16  6:09   57:16  6:09   81.63 
   22   204 Joanne Willcox          58 F   2   7 F5559 Utica              NY 1:10:51  7:37 1:10:45  7:36   81.49 
   23   190 Lisa Nieradka           56 F   3   8 F5559 Clifton Park       NY 1:09:24  7:27 1:09:17  7:26   81.05 
   24     9 Daryn Hutchings         25 M   4  16 M2529 Saratoga Springs   NY   50:30  5:26   50:30  5:26   81.02 
   25   182 Judy Guzzo              54 F   1   9 F5054 Niskayuna          NY 1:07:45  7:17 1:07:39  7:16   80.94 
   26    21 Shaun Donegan           36 M   3  17 M3539 Malta              NY   51:06  5:29   51:06  5:29   80.90 
   27    61 Robert Irwin            48 M   1  18 M4549 Guilderland        NY   56:15  6:03   56:15  6:03   80.09 
   28   116 Craig Dubois            58 M   3  19 M5559 Sprakers           NY 1:01:29  6:36 1:01:25  6:36   80.02 
   29    48 Aaron Knobloch          45 M   3  20 OV_MM Schenectady        NY   54:56  5:54   54:56  5:54   80.00 
   30    20 Nicole Moslander        34 F   1  10 F3034 Schenectady        NY   57:49  6:13   57:49  6:13   79.97 
   31    19 Tyler Morrissey         24 M   1  21 M2024 Clifton Park       NY   51:11  5:30   51:11  5:30   79.94 
   32    58 Andrew Reed             50 M   1  22 M5054 Niskayuna          NY   57:24  6:10   57:22  6:10   79.83 
   33    90 Olivia Beltrani         27 F   3  11 OV_FO Troy               NY   57:31  6:11   57:31  6:11   79.83 
   34   376 Kristin Hislop          57 F   4  12 F5559 Halfmoon           NY 1:11:35  7:41 1:11:29  7:41   79.60 
   35   595 Mary Duprey             62 F   3  13 F6064 Plattsburgh        NY 1:16:49  8:15 1:16:39  8:14   79.35 
   36    71 Volker Burkowski        50 M   2  23 M5054 Gansevoort         NY   57:57  6:13   57:55  6:13   79.08 
   37    84 Derek Grout             49 M   2  24 M4549 Valatie            NY   57:41  6:12   57:34  6:11   78.77 
   38    40 Jack Vite               25 M   5  25 M2529 Clifton Park       NY   52:02  5:35   52:02  5:35   78.64 
   39   191 Shanley Alber           49 F   1  14 F4549 Clifton Park       NY 1:05:43  7:03 1:05:40  7:03   78.52 
   40    64 Alejandro Gauna         38 M   4  26 M3539 Delmar             NY   53:19  5:44   53:19  5:44   78.25 
   41   239 Alison Heaphy           55 F   5  15 F5559 Troy               NY 1:11:05  7:38 1:10:58  7:37   78.13 
   42    44 Peter Rowell            32 M   2  27 M3034 Albany             NY   52:28  5:38   52:28  5:38   78.03 
   43   106 Meghan Mortensen        36 F   1  16 F3539 Glenville          NY   59:57  6:26   59:55  6:26   77.64 
   44  1261 Linda Kimmey            62 F   4  17 F6064 Clifton Park       NY 1:18:31  8:26 1:18:11  8:24   77.63 
   45    86 Michelle Merlis         32 F   2  18 F3034 Albany             NY   59:18  6:22   59:18  6:22   77.63 
   46    50 Michael Dinicola        46 M   3  28 M4549 Malta              NY   57:06  6:08   57:03  6:08   77.59 
   47    45 Matthew Blair           31 M   3  29 M3034 Troy               NY   52:44  5:40   52:44  5:40   77.59 
   48   195 Marta Dauphinee         43 F   1  19 OV_MF Glenville          NY 1:02:36  6:43 1:02:33  6:43   77.55 
   49   177 Ed Menis                57 M   4  30 M5559 Schenectady        NY 1:02:53  6:45 1:02:51  6:45   77.52 
   50    82 Allison Thayer          26 F   1  20 F2529 Brunswick          NY   59:22  6:23   59:17  6:22   77.34