Tawasentha 5k XC Race #3 of 3
August 21, 2017 - Guilderland, NY
An HMRCC Event
Place First Name Last Name sex age City St Time
1 Eric MacKnight M 28 Ballston Spa NY 18:22
2 Shaun Donegan M 31 Malta ny 18:55
3 Francisco Beltran M 16 Schenectady NY 19:14
4 Antonio Beltran M 16 Schenectady NY 19:37
5 Bob Irwin M 44 Guilderland NY 19:57
6 Issac Menis M 16 Schenectady ny 20:16
7 Micah Tindale M 13 Altamont NY 20:19
8 Mike Sweeney m 17 Amsterdam ny 20:31
9 Yuriy Bendersky m 45 Ballston Lake ny 22:07
10 Jake Wilson m 15 Pattersonville ny 22:26
11 Thomas Dansereau m 30 Troy ny 22:36
12 David List m 16 Pattersonville ny 22:51
13 Alex James m 29 Charlton ny 23:23
14 Easton Reagan m 18 Schenectady ny 23:27
15 Mark Curnegen m 36 Albany ny 23:28
16 Jonathan Deaham m 21 Glenville ny 23:30
17 Anna Sherman f 16 Rotterdam ny 23:45
18 Hunter Fallat m 16 Schenectady ny 24:10
19 John Michael Dearstyne m 16 Schenectady ny 24:12
20 Kerry Flower f 17 Schenectady ny 24:15
21 Andy Pris m 41 Altamont ny 24:20
22 Hernan Lopez m 52 Delmar ny 24:27
23 Emma Sinisgalli f 14 Schenectady ny 24:30
24 Loren Cuomo f 12 Schenectady ny 24:31
25 John Kinnicutt m 54 Menands NY 24:32
26 Molly Zahnleuter f 15 Clifton Park ny 24:40
27 Martin Gordinier m 47 Delmar ny 24:41
28 Justin Peabody m 20 Ballston Lake ny 24:51
29 Jospeh Kenney m 14 Guilderland ny 24:45
30 Jesse Robinson m 15 Guilderland ny 25:03
31 Mya Jun F 14 Rotterdam ny 25:09
32 Amy Luke f 23 Delmar ny 25:11
33 Emily Pahl f 16 Schenectady ny 25:38
34 Jeffrey Andritz m 36 Altamont ny 25:48
35 Jasper Travis m 10 East Greenbush ny 26:03
36 Chris Nowak m 42 Latham ny 26:04
37 Dalton Reagan m 14 Schenectady ny 25:10
38 Nick Willette m 14 Schenectady ny 26:06
39 Michelle Davis m 28 Watervliet ny 26:39
40 Christopher Murphy m 60 Scotia ny 26:42
41 Timothy Abbott m 11 Rotterdam ny 26:44
42 Gabriel Robinson m 9 Guilderland ny 26:54
43 Hayden Elmore m 18 Altamont ny 26:55
44 Jim Swenney m 36 Albany ny 27:13
45 AJ Roohen m 16 Schenectady ny 27:17
46 Evan Kujawski f 39 Albany ny 27:18
47 Jourdyn Micholson f 17 Schenectady ny 27:27
48 Jael Dick f 23 Schenectady ny 27:50
49 Regekah Johnson f 24 Amsterdam ny 27:56
50 Lynette Panarege f 42 Rotterdam ny 28:02
51 Janeen Lopez f 51 Delmar ny 28:03
52 Tessa Degener f 15 Rotterdam ny 28:11
53 Mike Miller m 39 Watervliet ny 28:17
54 Matt Landy m 50 Glenmont ny 28:18
55 Jordan Banks m 14 Schenectady ny 28:24
56 Nicola MacNeil f 43 Rotterdam ny 28:53
57 Laurie Hoyt f 51 Schenectady ny 29:23
58 Brenna McLaughlin f 13 Glenville ny 29:35
59 Richard Kelly m 60 Schenectady ny 29:37
60 Caitlin Buzas f 16 Schenectady ny 29:46
61 David Mink m 32 Rensselaer ny 29:55
62 Saleem Naina m 43 Slingerlands ny 29:57
63 Karen Dott f 60 Colonie ny 30:00
64 Mark Shoemaker m 44 Slingerlands ny 30:02
65 Bill Bartlett m 46 Amsterdam ny 30:05
66 Brian McLaughlin m 48 Glenville ny 30:12
67 Susannah Denham f 13 Glenville ny 30:10
68 Kevin Reedy m 42 Colonie ny 30:45
69 Olivia Armstrong f 18 Rotterdam ny 30:43
70 Joe Murphy m 39 Fiesta FL 31:20
71 Larry Salvagni m 43 Feura Bush ny 31:23
72 Amber Travis f 8 East Greenbush ny 31:42
73 David Travis m 45 East Greenbush ny 31:42
74 Elizabeth MacNeil f 16 Rotterdam ny 31:42
75 Karen Cutler f 36 Castleton On Hudson ny 31:44
76 Terry List m 51 Pattersonville ny 32:13
77 Michael Thrmann m 68 Chatham ny 32:24
78 Piper Cartier f 13 Schenectady ny 32:27
79 Karen Blesser f 48 Schenectady ny 32:47
80 Jackie Chromczyk f 29 Rensselaer ny 32:50
81 Tanner Litts m 11 Schenectady ny 33:13
82 Nicole White f 40 Troy ny 33:24
83 Dave Wilber m 59 East Greenbush ny 33:28
84 Heidi Zahnleuter f 17 Clifton Park ny 34:01
85 Paula Boughtwood f 56 Rensselaer ny 34:35
86 Tom Pris m 13 Altamont ny 34:52
87 Tommaro Maru m 26 Schenectady ny 34:54
88 Lydia Sweeney f 20 Amsterdam ny 34:56
89 Esther Denham f 53 Glenville ny 35:12
90 Amelia MacNeil f 13 Rotterdam ny 35:24
91 Tom McGrath m 55 Albany ny 35:33
92 Jim McGuinness m 78 Watervliet ny 35:35
93 Steve Nicholson m 55 Rotterdam ny 35:47
94 Edwin Litts m 67 Schenectady ny 35:59
95 Alexis Brown f 12 Rotterdam ny 36:00
96 Mike Bess m 45 North Greenbush ny 36:01
97 Hannah Herrick f 12 Rotterdam ny 36:01
98 Rick Zahnleuter m 61 Clifton Park ny 36:06
99 Jack Sweeny m 11 Amsterdam ny 36:14
100 MacKenzie Cimino f 13 Schenectady ny 36:15
101 Kathleen Goldberg f 58 Schenectady ny 37:16
102 Roxanne Gillen f 54 Port Charlotte FL 37:25
103 Alexis Pris f 12 Altamont ny 38:55
104 Melissa Grimaldi f 22 Nassau ny 39:00
105 Cathy Murphy f 59 Scotia ny 39:04
106 Suzy Pris f 41 Altamont ny 40:35
107 Maggie Sweeney f 15 Amsterdam ny 40:40
108 Jenna Lester f 15 Schenectady ny 40:44
109 Timothy Daley m 31 Troy ny 41:20
110 Stacey Herrick f 40 Rotterdam ny 41:40
111 Phyllis Fox f 65 Loudonville ny 44:40
112 Larry Peleggi m 59 Colonie ny 44:54
113 Nevaeh Bergen f 11 Rotterdam ny 45:40
114 Greg Taylor m 70 Delmar ny 46:57
115 Samantha Cummings f 27 Watervliet ny 47:42
116 Jacob Morehouse m 11 Watervliet ny 47:40
117 William Daley m 49 Watervliet ny 47:43
118 Ray Lee m 75 Halfmoon ny 48:47